LES GROUPES

Les Inscrits, informations diverses
Répondre
Avatar du membre
speedeure
Site Admin
Messages : 385
Enregistré le : 07 févr. 2004, 07:57

LES GROUPES

Message par speedeure »

GROUPE N° 1
LEADER : DUTERTRE Dominique -------CLUB SPEEDEURE --------------(27)
:arrow: BARBAROT Joel -------------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: ANQUETIL Bruno ------------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: PAIN Mathis ------------------ CLUB D YVETOT -------------- (76)
:arrow: PAIN Dominique ---------------CLUB D YVETOT -------------- (76)
:arrow: PELLETIER Stéphane -------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: SANNIER Olivier -------------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: BAUDET Philippe --------------CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: BOUDIN Sébastien ----------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: LEGUEN Jérome -------------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: PREVEL Franck --------------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: BIGOT Thierry ---------------- CLUB D YVETOT --------------- (76)
:arrow: RENIER Christophe ---------- NOTRE DAME DE BLIQUETUIT - (76)
:arrow: DEROND Jean-Luc ------------- ST CYR LA CAMPAGNE ------- (27)
SERRE - FILE : PETITGRAND Daniel -----CLUB SPEEDEURE -------------(27)


GROUPE N°2
LEADER : MOTTE Thierry ----------------CLUB SPEEDEURE -------------(27)
:arrow: DUCROQ Dominique --------- CLUB DE LUNERAY------------- (76)
:arrow: LEFRIQUE David -------------- CLUB DE LUNERAY -------------(76)
:arrow: VILLARD Frédéric ------------CLUB DE LUNERAY -------------(76)
:arrow: MACHE Nicolas ------------CLUB DE LUNERAY -------------(76)
:arrow: QUENEL Fabien ------------CLUB DE LUNERAY -------------(76)
:arrow: MERAULT Herve ------------CLUB DE LUNERAY -------------(76)
:arrow: PETIT Christophe ------------CLUB DE LUNERAY -------------(76)
:arrow: LEFEBVRE René -------------- ROUXMESNIL BOUTEILLES ---- (76)
:arrow: VORANGER Vincent ----------GRAND QUEVILLY ---------------(76)
:arrow: LEDOUX Philippe -------------DEVILLE LES ROUEN ------------(76)
:arrow: LE JOSSEC Yannick ---------- LIMAY -------------------------- (78 )
:arrow: NICOLAS Jean-Yves -----------ROSNY SUR SEINE ------------(78 )
:arrow: PIRES Daniel -------------------MANTES LA JOLIE -------------(78 )
:arrow: LINOTTE Vincent ---------------JOUY MAUVOISIN -------------(78 )
ESTAFETTE : DEGLOS Thierry -----------CLUB SPEEDEURE -------------(27)
SERRE - FILE : GERARD Frédéric ------- CLUB SPEEDEURE -------------(27)

GROUPE N°3
LEADER : PRIEUR Pascal
:arrow: AUBRUN Pascal --------------- CE RENAULT AUBEVOYE ------ (27)
:arrow: HANTZ Christian ------------- CE RENAULT AUBEVOYE ------- (27)
:arrow: QUELLEC Pascal ------------- CE RENAULT AUBEVOYE ------- (27)
:arrow: BUBOIS Stéphane ----------- CE RENAULT AUBEVOYE ------- (27)
:arrow: BRARD Olivier ---------------- CE RENAULT AUBEVOYE ------ (27)
:arrow: ANGOT Pascal ---------------- GRAVIGNY --------------------- (27)
:arrow: FLEUTRY Christian ---------- GRAVIGNY ---------------------- (27)
:arrow: ROBILLARD Jocelyn ----------PACY SUR EURE -----------------(27)
:arrow: PANNETIER Gilles ------------- VILALET ------------------------(27)
:arrow: HEURLEY Francis ------------- FONTAINE HEUDEBOURG ---- (27)
:arrow: GUESDON Mickael ----------- FONTAINE HEUDEBOURG ---- (27)
:arrow: HOSATTE Eric ---------------- FONTAINE HEUDEBOURG ---- (27)
:arrow: DEPARROIS Thierry ---------- AILLY --------------------------- (27)
:arrow: GRUSZCZYNSKI Richard ---- HEUDREVILLE SUR EURE ----- (27)
ESTAFETTE : LEMARCHAND Stéphane --CLUB SPEEDEURE--------------(27)
SERRE - FILE : TANGUY Gérard --------CLUB SPEEDEURE ---------------(27)


GROUPE N°4
LEADER : BUISSON Eric ----------------CLUB SPEEDEURE ---------------(27)
:arrow: RAMPIGNON Philippe -------- EVREUX --------------------------(27)
:arrow: FREYSSELINE Jacques -------EVREUX --------------------------(27)
:arrow: GUENE Francois - Xavier ------ARNIERES SUR IRON ----------(27)
:arrow: THEAU Christophe ---------- ST SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT ---(27)
:arrow: ROUZIER Stephan -----------ST SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT ---(27)
:arrow: CASSE Olivier ----------------ST SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT ---(27)
:arrow: DESIT Philippe --------------- VAL DE REUIL ----------------- (27)
:arrow: CHARRY André -----------------BEZU ST ELOI -----------------(27)
:arrow: LEGER Emmanuel -------------EVREUX --------------------------(27)
:arrow: RISSELET Remi ---------------EVREUX --------------------------(27)
:arrow: BUREL Jean-Pierre ----------- ANGERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE -- (27)
:arrow: JACQ Frédéric ----------------CONCHES EN OUCHES ----------(27)
SERRE-FILE : PAUPY Thierry -----------CLUB SPEEDEURE ---------------(27)
Répondre